4.5km 110m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Tim Patterson | AIRE | M10 | 40:14 |
4.5km 110m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Joe Woodley | AIRE | M18 | 31:16 |
2nd | Michael Adams | SYO | M18 | 35:01 |
3rd | Matthew Cox | LEI | M18 | 41:06 |
4th | Jake Field | SYO | M18 | 49:35 |
5th | Rowan Capper | EBOR | M18 | 58:47 |
6th | Tom Hodgson | CLOK | M18 | 81:26 |
4.5km 110m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Joe Taunton | NGOC | M21 | 37:50 |
2nd | Jack Cooper | AIRE | M21 | 48:06 |
3rd | Leon Foster | AIRE | M21 | 49:41 |
4th= | Tom Paget | IND | M21 | 52:22 |
4th= | Adam Bradbury | SYO | M21 | 52:22 |
6th | Lee Beavers | AIRE | M21 | 53:49 |
7th | Stuart Fraser | EBOR | M21 | 56:08 |
8th | David Murgatroyd | AIRE | M21 | 60:12 |
9th | Will Drewe | M21 | 63:49 | |
10th | Bradley Dickerson | AIRE | M21 | 87:35 |
11th | Oliver Skanberg | UYOC | M21 | 88:09 |
12th | Jonny Lyon | UYOC | M21 | 93:05 |
4.5km 110m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | David Alcock | AIRE | M35 | 34:12 |
2nd | Pete Tryner | SYO | M35 | 37:55 |
3rd | James Williams | EPOC | M35 | 39:54 |
4th | Steve Wilson | PFO | M35 | 46:16 |
5th | Cath Wilson | PFO | M35 | 48:38 |
6th | Gordon Urquhart | AIRE | M35 | 50:52 |
7th | Chris Morgan | M35 | 68:19 |
4.5km 110m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Brendan Anglim | CLOK | M40 | 38:11 |
2nd | Adrian Hall | AIRE | M40 | 38:50 |
3rd | adrian parker | CLARO | M40 | 54:32 |
4th | Andrew Windrum | M40 | 56:42 | |
5th | Mark Mun-Williams | AIRE | M40 | 57:06 |
6th | Jeff Harris | EBOR | M40 | 61:33 |
7th | David Harrison | EPOC | M40 | 63:51 |
8th | Mark Thomson | IND | M40 | 65:58 |
9th | Steve Watkins | AIRE | M40 | 67:31 |
10th | Bryan Greener | EBOR | M40 | 81:33 |
11th | Miles Bradshaw | EBOR | M40 | 114:53 |
4.5km 110m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Charlie Adams | SYO | M45 | 34:54 |
m14-21 | Victor Chechik | EBOR | M45 | 49:13 |
4.5km 110m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Mark Seddon | SELOC | M50 | 44:20 |
2nd | Martyn Dean | CLOK | M50 | 55:55 |
3rd | Andy Campbell | DEE | M50 | 69:16 |
4.5km 110m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Alastair Mackenzie | CLOK | M55 | 44:04 |
2nd | Andy Emmerson | OD | M55 | 51:54 |
3rd | John Birtwistle | CLARO | M55 | 56:36 |
4.5km 110m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Richard Wilson | LOC | M60 | 53:57 |
4.5km 110m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Julie Emmerson | OD | W18 | 49:10 |
4.5km 110m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Sara Campbell | DEE | W45 | 57:30 |