4.1km 75m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jack Cryer | PFO | M14 | 43:35 |
rtd | Alistair Pedley | EPOC | M14 | |
m16 | NOT REGISTERED | M14 | 33:58 |
4.1km 75m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Noah Howlett | LOC | M16 | 40:47 |
2nd | nathan parker | CLARO | M16 | 50:28 |
3rd | Ruaridh Mon-Williams | AIRE | M16 | 52:12 |
4th | Miles Gilleard | AIRE | M16 | 83:28 |
4.1km 75m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Chris Lee | M21 | 53:16 | |
2nd | Simon Freytag | M21 | 57:32 | |
3rd | Edward Barnard | DEE | M21 | 58:44 |
4.1km 75m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Martyn Broadest | AIRE | M40 | 52:39 |
4.1km 75m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Richard Parkin | DVO | M45 | 34:11 |
2nd | Neil Conway | AIRE | M45 | 37:05 |
3rd | Paul Taylor | EPOC | M45 | 38:11 |
4th | Charles Mayes | CLOK | M45 | 39:55 |
5th | Nick Howlett | LOC | M45 | 42:15 |
6th | Lee Scott | SYO | M45 | 51:11 |
7th | Nigel Owens | SYO | M45 | 53:47 |
8th | Mark Hewson | CLARO | M45 | 58:24 |
9th | Bruce Woodley | AIRE | M45 | 60:59 |
10th | Mark Jesson | PFO | M45 | 62:22 |
11th | Ian Hodgson | CLOK | M45 | 67:22 |
12th | Andrew Farnworth | EBOR | M45 | 69:06 |
13th | David Pal | SPLOT | M45 | 74:59 |
m15-18 | Phill Newton | CLOK | M45 | 71:41 |
4.1km 75m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Nicholas Lightfoot | SYO | M50 | 39:36 |
2nd | Steve Dempsey | MDOC | M50 | 41:55 |
3rd | Mike Pedley | EPOC | M50 | 42:19 |
4th | Rob Bailey | CLOK | M50 | 44:44 |
5th | Vince Grealy | CLARO | M50 | 48:27 |
6th | Phillip Batts | CLOK | M50 | 49:10 |
7th | Dean Field | SYO | M50 | 53:58 |
8th | Peter Avis | AIRE | M50 | 56:16 |
9th | Mark Dakin | SYO | M50 | 61:22 |
10th | Paul Wright | PFO | M50 | 62:51 |
11th | Nigel Hulley | AIRE | M50 | 78:33 |
12th | Philip Robinson | M50 | 94:45 | |
rtd | Jeremy Walford | AIRE | M50 | |
m14-18 | Steve Jobson | RAFO | M50 | 63:32 |
4.1km 75m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Gavin Smith | SROC | M55 | 44:48 |
2nd | Paul Addison | DVO | M55 | 47:13 |
4.1km 75m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | David Hargreaves | SROC | M60 | 61:18 |
2nd | Ian Gilliver | MDOC | M60 | 71:55 |
4.1km 75m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Colin Drury | SYO | M65 | 77:43 |
4.1km 75m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Helen Ockenden | SROC | W16 | 40:20 |
4.1km 75m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Lucy Haines | AIRE | W18 | 44:16 |
2nd | Pippa Dakin | SYO | W18 | 47:24 |
3rd | Katherine Bett | SN | W18 | 55:40 |
4th | Rachel Emmerson | OD | W18 | 58:25 |
5th | Eloise Wright | CLOK | W18 | 59:35 |
4.1km 75m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Elspeth Ingleby | SELOC | W21 | 40:09 |
2nd | Liz Drewe | AIRE | W21 | 44:34 |
3rd | Lucy Needham | AIRE | W21 | 51:19 |
4th | Anna Sloan | W21 | 68:48 | |
5th | Helen Miller | UYOC | W21 | 75:53 |
4.1km 75m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Marie Gibbs | AIRE | W35 | 59:27 |
2nd | Faye Pinker | AIRE | W35 | 63:57 |
3rd | Vicky Tucker | CLOK | W35 | 71:53 |
4th | Sarah Watkins | SROC | W35 | 83:02 |
5th | Helene Lecomte | EBOR | W35 | 99:28 |
4.1km 75m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Emma Harrison | EPOC | W40 | 51:15 |
2nd | Sophie Brown | AIRE | W40 | 57:05 |
3rd | Nicola Melville | EBOR | W40 | 60:11 |
4th | Amanda Crawshaw | EPOC | W40 | 61:25 |
5th | Pauline Tryner | SYO | W40 | 62:56 |
6th | Natasha Conway | AIRE | W40 | 64:06 |
7th | Diane Mayes | CLOK | W40 | 73:26 |
8th | Rebecca Mun-Williams | AIRE | W40 | 84:11 |
m6 | Esther Logue | EPOC | W40 | 57:07 |
4.1km 75m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Mary Ockenden | SROC | W50 | 51:29 |
2nd | Sally Gilliver | MDOC | W50 | 65:00 |